Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivienne Clash Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Vivienne Clash
Date added:
20080128
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivienne Clash Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivienne Clash
Aliases:
Vivienne Nadas, Vivienne Morillo
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1976 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vivienne Clash is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 2, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 30697th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivienne Clash is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivienne Clash biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones