Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tereza Korbelyova Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Tereza Korbelyova
Date added:
20111014
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tereza Korbelyova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tereza Korbelyova
Aliases:
Jamie, Tery, Kriss, Christie, Jamie B
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Jagged picture of a deer on right shoulder

Tereza Korbelyova is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8570th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tereza Korbelyova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tereza Korbelyova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Brodd 2012-01-26
Also known as Jamie (MySexyKittens) or Cris/Kris. Love her face and body, favorite.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones