Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Sierra Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Stephanie Sierra
Date added:
20070714
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Sierra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Sierra
Aliases:
Lili Cross, Lily Cross, Leyla Styx, Leila Styx, Lily Styx
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stephanie Sierra is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5625th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Sierra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stephanie Sierra biography

Latest Stephanie Sierra Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 5:03 Stephanie Sierra and a Blonde share a stiff Prick
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 586 Duration 2:09 Countrywoman Stephanie Sierra fucks a sweaty Biker
Added on: 2014-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2921 Duration 5:03 Stephanie Sierra drills her Pal's dripping wet Vag
Added on: 2013-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9689 Duration 5:03 Stephanie Sierra takes on double the fucking Dongs
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

okieknight 2017-10-13
Absolutely wonderful
lamarwynn 2017-04-22
She was good on Anal farm girls
kjetilhelge 2010-07-31
Below average, but fisting and groupsex with anal are huge plusses, so my score is 6 out of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones