Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Anderson Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Anderson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Anderson
Aliases:
Nici Anderson, Nikky Anderson, Nikki Andersson, Niky Anderson, Nicky Anderson
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1977 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Anderson MySpace

Nikki Anderson is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Unknown on March 1, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4520th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Anderson biography

Latest Nikki Anderson Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1659 Duration 5:15 Nikky Anderson and another Blonde share a big Dong
Added on: 2017-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 6368 Duration 5:15 Nikki Anderson enjoys DP in vintage three way Sex
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6713 Duration 5:15 Sexy Nikki Anderson fucks in front of two Lesbians
Added on: 2016-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3861 Duration 5:15 Nikki Anderson shares Rod in vintage three way Sex
Added on: 2016-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8978 Duration 5:15 Lovely Nikki Anderson gets penetrated at wild Orgy
Added on: 2016-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5448 Duration 5:10 Sexy Nikki Anderson has group Sex in vintage Video
Added on: 2016-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8814 Duration 5:10 Naughty Nikki Anderson rides Cock on the Terrace
Added on: 2016-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4481 Duration 5:05 Nikki Anderson sucks big Schlong and has anal Sex
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

nyhanare 2018-11-23
Her scenes in Sweet Baby 1 & 2, The Fugitive 2, and the mmff foursome with Jeanette Marton in Triple X 27, are legendary.
manhore 2018-08-07
She is Perfection
manhore 2018-08-05
Should be tons of Pins for this great lady
okieknight 2016-01-11
She is soooooooo HOT!
Lancelot1 2012-09-28
they don't make 'em like that anymore. wish there were 100 pages of her.
Yeow 2012-08-08
LEGEND! Hall of Famer, if ever there was one! GORGEOUS, zero plastic, zero tattoos, and always up for a DP.
supranational 2010-07-16
Love You Nikki
supranational 2010-07-16
Hungarian beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones