Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Gardini Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nicole Gardini
Date added:
20110528
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Gardini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Gardini
Aliases:
Nicole De Rossi, Suzie Ramon, Suzie Ramone, Nikole Starr, Antoinetta Malov
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nicole Gardini is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on October 26, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14332th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Gardini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nicole Gardini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

zero the hero 2016-01-25
Sex Acts of Nicole Gardini: Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Vaginal, Anal, Threesome, Gangbang, IR
zero the hero 2015-03-20
1 anal scene out of 48 scenes total
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones