Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Baal Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Monica Baal
Date added:
20070926
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Baal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Baal
Aliases:
Claudia Petersen, Claudia James, Claudia Jaimes, Ursula Meyer, Claudia Adams, Cheril Benz
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both sides of navel

Monica Baal is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Brno on May 2, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 16077th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Baal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Baal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones