Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miho Lechter Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Miho Lechter
Date added:
20100722
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miho Lechter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miho Lechter
Aliases:
Lechter Miho
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1991 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right bikini line

Miho Lechter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8352th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miho Lechter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miho Lechter biography

Latest Miho Lechter Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2205 Duration 2:12 Slutty Miho Lechter wants to suck her Lover's Dick
Added on: 2015-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3432 Duration 4:52 Miho Lechter touches herself while getting naked
Added on: 2015-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2600 Duration 2:13 Miho Lechter makes herself cum using a black Dildo
Added on: 2014-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1764 Duration 5:37 Miho Lechter gets gagged and tied up by her Master
Added on: 2013-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 12048 Duration 6:09 Miho Lechter having a Threesome with an old Guy
Added on: 2013-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12454 Duration 4:00 Miho Lechter and a Friend suck and fucking ride Dick together
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

averagejoe 2013-02-28
WTF is with all the bondage garbage? Not turning me on at all.
Barca78 2010-12-31
Love at first sight! So cute and hot!!! ahhhh.... oh yes i love you Miho!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones