Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melinda Doll Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Melinda Doll
Date added:
20070930
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melinda Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melinda Doll
Aliases:
Betty Diamond, Melinda Mely
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1981 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melinda Doll is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10061th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melinda Doll is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melinda Doll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

JoshUS 2015-08-25
Melinda-doll and the usal ending... just in case you were wondering where to find her. She is based in Budapest, Hungary.
JoshUS 2015-08-25
Now you can book her as an escort. Time to try that tight pussy.
guyute 2014-04-29
follow threads if you know what is good for you
guyute 2014-04-29
pussy doesnt' get much tighter than that
shhh360 2012-04-06
she has a pretty face
flas 2011-05-01
comi o cu dela add quando?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones