Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Cole Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Megan Cole
Date added:
20040404
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megan Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megan Cole
Aliases:
Megan Cole, Jessica Angel, Mona Green, Megane Cole
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right arm

Megan Cole is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7748th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megan Cole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Megan Cole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JohnAsh 2015-12-01
a whore in London these days xx says shes 29 and takes it up the ass for £90
jackit69 2012-01-22
I ,like too give her a hungarian sausage in her pussy and can !
milesobrian 2011-03-14
Another Hot Hungarian Honey!Whew, thanks FreeOnes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones