Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marika Hase, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze, Marika Maze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 105th place. She currently has 641 gallery links and 76 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (76)

Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 827 Duration 5:03 Marica Hase is a naughty slut with Catalina Cruz
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 960 Duration 2:08 Marika Hase blows a Dick POV Style and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 844 Duration 7:04 Hot sailor Girl Marica Hase serving a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1760 Duration 2:11 Marica Hase swallowing a big Cock and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 503 Duration 2:09 Demoness Marica Hase got tamed by stiff black Dong
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1470 Duration 6:56 Hot Maid Marica Hase serving some big Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1924 Duration 5:00 Horny Housekeeper Marica Hase sucks and fucks hard
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 565 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase got her Tities & Vag inspected by Doc
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2024 Duration 2:10 Marica Hase fucks a black Dude and gets Creampie
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 291 Duration 5:28 Horny Marica Hase having POV Fuck Session

Click here to see all 76 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

MyronGaines 2018-10-29
One of the dirtier Asians, always enjoyed her scenes. Likes it up the butt and is a certified size queen with lots of IR work
MagusKiller 2018-10-27
Can't say I'm unhappy to see a cute petite Japanese woman getting a taste for BBC, to the point she does it a lot. The lack of censor also help. Wonder if other JAV stars would do the leap as well.
smuttyduck 2018-06-22
An incredible international star who works hard.
krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones