Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu David Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lulu David
Date added:
20110520
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lulu David Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lulu David
Aliases:
Raffaella Ralli
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1972 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lulu David is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29931th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lulu David is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lulu David biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones