Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lora Black Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lora Black
Date added:
20040629
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lora Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lora Black
Aliases:
Lara Black, Laura Black, Timea
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38B-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on tailbone

Lora Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3650th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lora Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lora Black biography

Latest Lora Black Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 275 Duration 5:01 Lora Black and Friend riding a hard Cock each
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 809 Duration 5:03 Lora Black fucks and sucks in a sizzling Foursome
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 422 Duration 5:05 Lora Black and her BFF banged in kinky foursome
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1162 Duration 5:01 Wild Lora Black gets tamed with an Ass fucking
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-12-17
Lora's got a whole lot of love to give. So gorgeous! Classic beauty. :)
Ryeh16 2010-08-10
Hi Lora black, you're so beautiful. I have a big bonner for you. I wish I can make love to you too. Ryeh16 (Toronto,Canada).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones