Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Rose Dashboard

Lisa Rose
Date added:
20070513
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Rose
Aliases:
Brigitte Moore, Barbie Blonde, Chikie Moore
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Rose is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4011th place. She currently has 38 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Rose biography

Latest Lisa Rose Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 210 Duration 3:01 Lisa Rose gets double penetrated in rough 3some
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 431 Duration 2:07 Horny Officer Lisa Rose exploits two lucky Bums
Added on: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 529 Duration 3:02 Blonde Lisa Rose slobbers all over a big Cock
Added on: 2017-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2418 Duration 2:10 Three Dicks drilling Lisa Rose's tight & wet Holes
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2674 Duration 3:04 Lisa Rose gets her tight Ass nailed in a Threesome
Added on: 2015-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5669 Duration 3:00 Blonde Babe Lisa Rose enjoys some wild Group Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-04
Hot n dirty babe
howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
iliketopwn 2013-12-11
damn what a woman! love the picture set with her as secretary!
c_a_worshipper 2013-01-27
Oh god what a woman, just found out about her. Those sets with the yellow lingery and dirty Blonde hair, she looks so freaking sexy nasty. Love that face, fabulous tits. Wow.......
ought6 2011-04-17
I love her tits!
krokodoc 2010-09-03
One of the worst breast-augmentations I've ever seen in the industry (and I've seen a lot...) to a quite nice girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones