Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layla Jane Dashboard

Layla Jane
Date added:
20180516
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layla Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layla Jane
Aliases:
Layla G Watson
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Layla Jane is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Lancashire on November 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 21636th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layla Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Layla Jane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones