Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Bellini Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Laura Bellini
Date added:
20030821
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Bellini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Bellini
Aliases:
Laura Belini
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Bellini is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 28, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 29639th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Bellini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Bellini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones