Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Klara Denis Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Klara Denis available
Date added:
20061212
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klara Denis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klara Denis
Aliases:
Martha T.
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Klara Denis is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 14, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 17171th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klara Denis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Klara Denis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones