Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Ann
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Julie Ann
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on rightbreast; bow above tailbone; upper right arm
Social Media:
  • Julia Ann Twitter
  • Julia Ann Facebook
  • Julia Ann Instagram

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18th place. She currently has 1824 gallery links and 187 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Ann biography

Latest Julia Ann Videos (187)

Added on: 2019-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 212 Duration 8:00 Busty Julia Ann giving a perfect POV Blowjob
Added on: 2019-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1341 Duration 7:00 Gorgoeus Julia Ann in red Lingerie swallows a Dick
Added on: 2019-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1337 Duration 11:00 Lusty Cougar Julia Ann bends over for a Shag
Added on: 2019-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1374 Duration 7:00 Busty Julia Ann having Fun with her new Boytoy
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2802 Duration 2:02 Wife Julia Ann gets missionary banged by Mandingo
Added on: 2019-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2056 Duration 11:00 Fierce Bitch Julia Ann fucking some helpless Guy
Added on: 2019-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1701 Duration 7:00 Lusty Julia Ann in black Lingerie getting off
Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2501 Duration 7:00 Julia Ann gives a POV Handjob and Blowjob
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3054 Duration 7:00 Busty Blondie Julia Ann mounts a king size Rod
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2208 Duration 11:00 Sweet talking MILF Julia Ann gives a hot Blowjob

Click here to see all 187 free Julia Ann Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Julia Ann's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 141 comments)

Garret 2019-03-11
What he said . . . a great cocksucker . . . one of the best. She's also pretty good with her hands.
tony1967 2019-01-14
she'll always be the ultimate cocksucker
selfmadetool 2018-12-29
One of the classiest ladies in the business.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
As long as she keeps slurpin BBC she will be popular.
KingPorn 2018-11-08
Would be so much fun to cum in her ass a few times. Then let her suck you clean. She sucks a cock like shes in love!
uchual 2018-11-05
The Queen of Porn...At least by seniority.
Dexxter 2018-06-14
A true porn Goddess, she makes my Cock harder than any 20-year-old WHORE.
krapuleux 2018-04-03
Definition of Milf, love you Julia!
smuttyduck 2018-03-04
I love her so much
Teddy Salad 2017-12-10
Whoa, 1700 links? I remember beating off to her in the 90's.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones