Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judy White Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Judy White
Date added:
20050405
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judy White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judy White
Aliases:
Judith Estell
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Judy White is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8405th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judy White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Judy White biography

Latest Judy White Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 338 Duration 3:01 Judy White lets two horny Guys pump her tight Twat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones