Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judy Blond Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Judy Blond
Date added:
20051230
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judy Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judy Blond
Aliases:
Judith Blond
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm; left arm

Judy Blond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 38366th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judy Blond status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Judy Blond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones