Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessyka Swan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jessyka Swan
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessyka Swan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessyka Swan
Aliases:
Jessica Swan
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessyka Swan is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2081th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessyka Swan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessyka Swan biography

Latest Jessyka Swan Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1089 Duration 4:31 Jessyka Swan licking some Pussy and Cock outside
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 538 Duration 4:55 Gorgeous Jessyka Swan being licked and hard fucked
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1038 Duration 4:56 Horny bitch Jessyka Swan enjoying Foursome action
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1657 Duration 4:57 Jessyka Swan and Friends get their sucky fucky on
Added on: 2017-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9928 Duration 2:05 Jessyka Swan 'n her GF try some Sex in Threesome
Added on: 2017-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10907 Duration 5:10 Jessyka Swan gets her Snatch and Asshole slammed
Added on: 2016-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2410 Duration 4:22 Jessyka Swan fills both her Holes with Sex Toys
Added on: 2015-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 19005 Duration 5:10 Jessyka Swan gets her Ass pounded by thick Schlong
Added on: 2014-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8833 Duration 7:50 Cocksucker Jessyka Swan sucks and fucks two Shafts
Added on: 2014-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 10178 Duration 3:41 Brunette Hottie Jessyka Swan gets banged by a Stud

Click here to see all 16 free Jessyka Swan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessyka Swan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

robot53 2019-03-02
Ugly fucking horr. Body of a 12 year old and also looks like she fucked up her face.
okieknight 2016-10-28
Would love to eat that hot little pussy
milesobrian 2016-02-25
Damn,this Hungarian hottie could have my nut butter deep inside her on a regular basis! Love her hair pulled up!
fliphedd7 2014-04-07
Unbelievably hot, innocent/nasty little sex angel, sweet and lowdown, finally had to give in and get a full freeones set just now (knew those credits would come in handy someday!). Eastern Europe is HOLDIN'
lucky069 2014-03-20
another hot young slut trying to make it big. here today gone tomorrow
rodsodomy 2014-01-02
I need my hard cock in Jessica's tight asshole!
weinerwanker 2013-11-12
So innocent looking but some damn nasty!
southernboy2121 2013-04-28
These Euro babes are just so great.
timxxx 2012-12-02
Jessyka Swan Rules, I love this Sexy Slut.
gazzo45 2012-11-24
Very naughty, sexy and attractive.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones