Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny King Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jenny King
Date added:
20080201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny King
Aliases:
Jannis King, Janice King, Querida, Jenis King
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Above right ankle

Jenny King is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 30, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12561th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny King status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jenny King biography

Latest Jenny King Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2289 Duration 2:10 Doc examines and fills up Jenny King's tight Butt
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jorge11 2012-06-16
que cu li ona eres
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones