Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Wolf Dashboard

Jade Wolf
Date added:
20050618
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Wolf Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Wolf
Aliases:
Jade, Doris, Dorka, Dorottya, Dori
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jade Wolf is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12279th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Wolf is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Wolf biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones