Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gitta Blond Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gitta Blond
Date added:
20060823
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gitta Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gitta Blond
Aliases:
Brigi B., Gita Blonde
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Tattoos:
None

Gitta Blond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5127th place. She currently has 137 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gitta Blond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gitta Blond biography

Latest Gitta Blond Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 891 Duration 5:01 Sexy hot Gitta Blond has her sweet Ass ripped hard
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 656 Duration 5:04 Gitta Blond pounded with her hot GF in a Foursome
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 337 Duration 5:02 Hot Gitta Blond gets double penetrated standing up
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 683 Duration 2:59 Sex hungry Gitta Blond needs two Pricks inside her
Added on: 2016-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3878 Duration 10:13 Hot Gitta Blond tries Anal after Casting Interview
Added on: 2016-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6171 Duration 2:05 Gitta Blond toying her tight Cunt in the Stable
Added on: 2013-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8404 Duration 5:03 Gitta Blond and her hot Friend take on two Cocks
Added on: 2013-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 13408 Duration 4:00 Gitta Blond and her Friend get handled by two fucking Dicks
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Don Anselmo 2014-09-17
Beautiful female erogenous hot and white skin. I've always liked. Sleep with this lovely girl. I want to make it mine. Gitta is lust incarnate. I want to me.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-05
Beautiful white female. I like to see her enjoy anal sex.
V8magnum 2011-07-11
Perfection at its finest!
sustay 2010-12-05
Blowjobs.. nice and slow not the fucking fast gagging bitches!!!.!. you gaggers
Christa 2010-09-06
I love small white tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones