Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Zante Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Francesca Zante
Date added:
20030131
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Zante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Zante
Aliases:
Reka Gabor, Erika Lindauer, Cleopatra, Reka, Reka Martinova, Reka Pallister, Lydia Coruna, Reka Baby, Reka Bartok, Reka Majonee
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Francesca Zante is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 16, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9810th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Zante is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Francesca Zante biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones