Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14th place. She currently has 364 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (33)

Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 11429 Duration 1:06 Gorgeous Babe Eva Lovia takes deep pounding
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12971 Duration 12:09 Hot Eva Lovia squirts and twerks on a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4278 Duration 5:02 Gorgeous Eva Lovia having fun with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8848 Duration 5:00 Naughty Eva Lovia knows how to make a Cock cum
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3555 Duration 5:01 Eva Lovia rides her Girlfriends Face in the Shower
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8872 Duration 5:02 Eva Lovia and GF work over a willing Cock
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7592 Duration 4:34 Insanely hot Eva Lovia rides a Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5457 Duration 5:01 Naughty Eva Lovia knows how to make a Cock cum
Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 24191 Duration 3:59 Horny Eva Lovia fucks her Boss at his Desk
Added on: 2017-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 18019 Duration 3:02 Sexy Eva Lovia slips off Panties and rubs her self

Click here to see all 33 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 115 comments)

robot53 2018-12-03
Oh, and she looks like she is a bitch too.
robot53 2018-12-03
She used to be hot. Now with an ugly boob job, botox & what looks like a nosejob she now looks like a typical insecure pornstar (which means too stupid to know she had nothing visibly wring with her before screwing things up), so she isn't hot anymore. +7
capmann1880 2018-09-22
In addition to the fake tits, she definitely did something to her face. She looks horrible. Ruined.
fliphedd7 2018-09-18
Hateration, hateration, hateration, &, oh yeah, she's #1 again. :D You guys kill me, like Eva ain't one of the most totally fuckable females on the planet (STILL).
Sch97 2018-05-09
Her news boobs Implants is terrible
JArhturRank 2018-05-09
Actually FO can't change it - Info provided by Model and locked in.
JArhturRank 2018-05-09
Sad, perfection ruined - tits and ass I think. Will probably only take FO a couple of years to change Fake Boobs to Yes
WilZmc 2018-01-23
Why oh why, she had such a great body...
FuzzyXNuts93 2018-01-06
She's got fake tits now. She's now a 32DD
Wood Dragon 2018-01-04
In her latest pics she looks different. Has she done shit to her face?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones