Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ester Fine Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ester Fine
Date added:
20040303
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ester Fine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ester Fine
Aliases:
Ezster Kiss, Trixi Red, Esther Fine, Judit
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Scorpion left of navel; right thigh

Ester Fine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 17, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 28715th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ester Fine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ester Fine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bing123 2019-01-24
Great body. We really need more links esp her anal and IR stuff.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones