Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eliana Dante Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Eliana Dante
Date added:
20110429
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eliana Dante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eliana Dante
Aliases:
Tunde, Karoline, Virgin Lee, Barbara Dobson
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eliana Dante is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 3, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6630th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eliana Dante is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eliana Dante biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-01-15
She was a total babe, it's a shame there aren't more links. Supposedly her first porn role was in Rocco Siffredi's Tarzan-X Shame of Jane 1994, which would either make her 1977 YOB questionable or she was very borderline - barely 18 - when it was shot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones