Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debora Rush Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Debora Rush
Date added:
20080425
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debora Rush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debora Rush
Aliases:
Lee Dia
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right side upper lip
Tattoos:
None

Debora Rush is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11307th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debora Rush is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debora Rush biography

Latest Debora Rush Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 706 Duration 2:11 Debora Rush gets her Tushy roughly spanked
Added on: 2016-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5177 Duration 10:16 Horny Debora Rush gets slammed hardcore by a Stud
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-10-13
what an eyes u have god gift
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones