Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cipriana Maxima Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Cipriana Maxima
Date added:
20111027
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cipriana Maxima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cipriana Maxima
Aliases:
Cipriana A, Cipriana S, Cypriana, Julia Shepkina, Julietta, Juliette, Niki
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue.
Tattoos:
Vines on left lower abdomen; flowers on left arm.

Cipriana Maxima is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2974th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cipriana Maxima is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cipriana Maxima biography

Latest Cipriana Maxima Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1266 Duration 2:13 Brandy Smile eating out Cipriana Maxima's wet Twat
Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 168 Duration 2:49 Lusty Vixen Cipriana Maxima plays with slick Dildo
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1015 Duration 2:09 Racing Girl Cipriana Maxima banging her Passengers
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1323 Duration 2:03 Cipriana Maxima gets hard fucked in 4some Action
Added on: 2014-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 13889 Duration 18:09 Horny Babe Cipriana Maxima tastes some wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4299 Duration 2:13 Brunette Babe Cipriana Maxima rubs her smooth Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 23931 Duration 21:31 Cipriana Maxima and Brandy Smile eat some wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 14793 Duration 12:10 Beautiful Cipriana Maxima toys her juicy Cunt good
Added on: 2013-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 21555 Duration 6:06 Cipriana Maxima manages to squeeze Dick into her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 52362 Duration 1:20 Schoolgirl Cipriana Maxima having Sex in Class

Click here to see all 10 free Cipriana Maxima Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cipriana Maxima photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

bgslayer89 2018-04-05
Beautiful. BUT STAY AWAY FROM INTERRACIAL!!!!
krapuleux 2017-11-20
What a dream babe, dat ass is so fine!
okieknight 2017-08-02
Super hot WOW
krapuleux 2017-06-08
OMG she's hot
kbones 2014-10-06
She's really sexy and beautiful.
Lancelot1 2014-04-28
Flawless beauty
RicHandsome_1970 2014-03-13
Can I fuck you like everyone else has? MMMM What a hot cum bucket slut)
Krystyle 2013-11-18
Her Feet are just Perfect!I wanna see more with 's a beauty!
tony1967 2013-10-20
maybe there's prettier in porn? but no one is sexier than capriana
WMac 2012-07-13
WOW! We need more scenes from this goddess now! I volunteer to co-star!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones