Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Bright Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Bright
Date added:
20110828
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Bright Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Bright
Aliases:
Cloe Bright, Gina Getter
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-20-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Bright is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Praha. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 31692th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Bright is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Bright biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones