Bridgette B Videos and Photos (794) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 67th place. She currently has 794 gallery links and 115 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (115)

Added on: 2019-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 208 Duration 8:00 Curvy spanish Blondie Bridgette B gets blacked
Added on: 2019-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 509 Duration 4:55 Hot MILF Bridgette B fucking much younger Blondie
Added on: 2019-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1400 Duration 8:00 Busty Diva Bridgette B takes inside Nacho's Cock
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1223 Duration 6:15 Busty Bridgette B has fun with her Two Friends
Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2899 Duration 2:11 Stud drilling Bridgette B's Fuckholes in POV Fuck
Added on: 2019-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2033 Duration 5:00 Busty Bridgette B fucking with young Blondie
Added on: 2019-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3742 Duration 12:07 Bridgette B shaking those big Tits during a fuck
Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3736 Duration 4:56 Busty Cop Bridgette B shagged by Bike Rider
Added on: 2019-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5530 Duration 2:12 Bridgette B gets her Bombshell dicked in FFM 3some
Added on: 2019-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5626 Duration 11:11 Bridgette B and another Maid plowed in a threesome

Click here to see all 115 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

Browser 2 2019-07-14
At her best doing anal. Preferably with a gang of black men. A truly beautiful woman.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-12
She be good fo d Soanish BBC reparations payback.
fliphedd7 2019-03-11
This doll is CUMMING WITH IT. Reminds me of one o' those dreamy-perfect supermodels from my '80s adolescence, 'cept of course that she all she does is fuck men's brains out (for the cameras). Numero Uno nena española
DeathMetalDude 2019-03-08
Bridgette just keeps getting better!
tonyb3 2019-01-05
Perfect looking woman! Pretty face, nice lips, big titties, round ass, and beautiful pussy!
harm4life 2018-12-23
Say what you want, maybe you saw the pictures f Bridgette unvarnished. In front of the camera she is damn fuckin Pro who fuck the shit out of every guy she is acting with.
longrunner99 2018-12-18
looks like she lost a little weight recently , looks amazing !!!
DerteWerk 2018-08-29
Why did she mess up her lips? She was perfect as is.
Kingair 2018-08-19
Lot of insulters in here, her face is adorable! Love those enhanced boobies, just needs a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
fliphedd7 2018-07-28
That is just a whole lot o' woman, & I love all of it; Spain rocks like a motherfucker
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones