Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Dark Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anita Dark
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Dark
Aliases:
Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1975 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Dark Twitter
  • Anita Dark Instagram

Anita Dark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 11, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 817th place. She currently has 166 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Dark biography

Latest Anita Dark Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 26644 Duration 6:00 Anita Dark strips naked and masturbates with a big Dildo
Added on: 2013-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 22053 Duration 6:03 Anita Dark slips out of her Crotchless Stockings to get off
Added on: 2013-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 33821 Duration 6:04 Anita Dark gives us great fucking incentive to masturbate
Added on: 2013-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 19292 Duration 3:59 Anita Dark and her busty Friend enjoy each other's Pussies
Added on: 2012-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 36674 Duration 2:00 Blonde Anita Dark opens her Legs for her Girlfriends Tongue

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Anita Dark Official Site Review

Anita Dark rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can tell how much hard work Anita puts into her site, it's mouth watering! It's a site that gets updated almost everyday and is full of great content. Although bonus content or any bonus sites are lacking, you really don't need any, Planet Anita is overflowing with great content guarenteed to keep you happy for a long time. If you like looking at gorgeous girls licking perfect pussies it's time to grab your credit card and join Planet Anita, you won't be dissapointed! Visit Anita Dark

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

ragnar59a 2019-04-11
Happy birthday sweetheart!
ragnar59a 2018-04-11
Happy birthday Anita, many happy returns.
ragnar59a 2017-04-11
Happy birthday Anita!
ragnar59a 2016-04-11
Happy birthday beautiful.
slay2525 2015-07-29
She lives down the street from me in Delray .... saw her at Target .... we all age.
Yeow 2015-05-18
Saw her up close at Town Centre Mall, Boca Raton, FL, USA a few months ago... the wall has been hit. Luckily Hungary produces a non-stop supply of these hot cock-gobblers.
genbuford7 2015-01-21
She still has a beautiful body!
danael 2014-11-20
One of my all time favourites and obsessions!
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-30
A beautiful woman well into her 30s with tremendous boobs and a fantastic slim body. Also, sexy voice and face, one of my favorites!
3dlucas 2012-12-06
Con 37 años es una de las más hermosas!,aunque haya dejado el hardcore!! ¿Quisiera saber si las chicas jóvenes de hoy podrán mantenerse como ella?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones