Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Knight Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angie Knight
Date added:
20110624
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Knight
Aliases:
Caroline
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; bottom lip; tongue
Tattoos:
Belly; right shoulder blade

Angie Knight is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22331th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Knight status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Angie Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-28
very nice fucktoy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones