Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adele Wiesenthal Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Adele Wiesenthal
Date added:
20050320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adele Wiesenthal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adele Wiesenthal
Aliases:
Adele Wissental
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kecskemet
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Adele Wiesenthal is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Kecskemet on December 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13600th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adele Wiesenthal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adele Wiesenthal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2011-06-13
How much??? :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones