Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sonia Eyes Dashboard

Sonia Eyes
Date added:
20061014
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sonia Eyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sonia Eyes
Aliases:
Sonya Eys, Sonia Ice, Sonia Selis
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sardegna
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sonia Eyes Twitter
  • Sonia Eyes Facebook
  • Sonia Eyes YouTube
  • Sonia Eyes Instagram

Sonia Eyes is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Sardegna on February 17, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 19412th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sonia Eyes status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sonia Eyes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones