Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Independence
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Independence on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 65th place. She currently has 1576 gallery links and 115 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (115)

Added on: 2017-07-01 Cute Lexi Belle has intense Sex after Cunnilingus Views 4392 Duration 3:02 Cute Lexi Belle has intense Sex after Cunnilingus
Added on: 2017-06-16 Lexi Belle shares her Boyfriend's Cock with Bestie Views 13166 Duration 5:10 Lexi Belle shares her Boyfriend's Cock with Bestie
Added on: 2017-05-23 Lexi Belle shoves big Strapon into her friends Ass Views 2115 Duration 2:01 Lexi Belle shoves big Strapon into her friends Ass
Added on: 2017-04-24 Lexi Belle gets sprayed with Jizz after rough Sex Views 8246 Duration 12:05 Lexi Belle gets sprayed with Jizz after rough Sex
Added on: 2017-03-24 Lexi Belle gets nailed by a couple of black Studs Views 8228 Duration 12:42 Lexi Belle gets nailed by a couple of black Studs
Added on: 2017-02-12 Blonde Babe Lexi Belle fucks her Boss at his Desk Views 3694 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Lexi Belle fucks her Boss at his Desk
Added on: 2017-01-10 Lexi Belle gets on Top and rides her Friend's Dick Views 7817 Duration 2:31 Lexi Belle gets on Top and rides her Friend's Dick
Added on: 2016-12-22 Lexi Belle shares Dick with three naughty Sluts Views 10161 Duration 3:03 Lexi Belle shares Dick with three naughty Sluts
Added on: 2016-12-10 Cute Lexi Belle gets her Feet kissed while banging Views 5264 Duration 3:02 Cute Lexi Belle gets her Feet kissed while banging
Added on: 2016-11-25 Sexy Lexi Belle bent over and plowed by her Friend Views 8893 Duration 4:43 Sexy Lexi Belle bent over and plowed by her Friend

Click here to see all 115 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 151 comments)

One time I read Lexi Belle's twitter and she quoted Elliott Smith. Fell in love a little that day
darklighter1 2017-03-04
Lexi when you retire from the business, be my wife. You are so lovely....let me pamper you with affection and attention. You are my heaven. Message me.
widespread 2016-12-25
Won the championship in the Porn Star Fantasy Football League. Sexy Lexi Belle 122, The Eva Angelinas 119. Thanks for the inspiration Lexi
BCT 2016-12-18
She's perfect.
a4e2010 2016-09-10
Needs to get a very rough Legalporno style anal/dp/dap
lustistheway 2016-07-05
her pussy is mmm mmm mmmmm mmmmmmmm mmmmmm mmmmm mmmm mmm oh her fucking pussy feels wonderful maybe thats why lexi loves her pussy being eatin out its a great pussy & her squirting tastes good
lustistheway 2016-07-05
she cries when she squirts & orgasms it turned me on like i never felt before i have never come close to having fun sex like that again i nutted all in her pussy i blew all my cum right in to lexis pussy lexi stood up after & made me eat her cpied pussy
lustistheway 2016-07-05
i fucked lexi 3 years ago i wanted anal lexi said no but lexi let me fuck her ass with three of my fingers lexi let me eat her ass out & i got to shove a dildo in her ass i bathed her whole body in lube i made lexi orgasm multiple times powerfully shesfun
KingPorn 2016-06-24
Her videos are all the same. So boring. Such a cute girl too. Her anal scenes...now those score 10 out of 10 starfish!! Perfect butt for fucking!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
needs more anal....otherwise great girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones