Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Jai Dashboard

Kelly Jai
Date added:
20130612
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Jai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Jai
Aliases:
Kalea Taylor
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1993 (24 years old)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labret
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Jai is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 17, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6785th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Jai status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kelly Jai biography

Latest Kelly Jai Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-02-20 Cute Kelly Jai spreads her Legs and Pussy at Work Views 1987 Duration 4:17 Cute Kelly Jai spreads her Legs and Pussy at Work
Added on: 2016-01-28 Kelly Jai strips to stretch her perfect Coochie Views 2346 Duration 2:57 Kelly Jai strips to stretch her perfect Coochie
Added on: 2016-01-12 Kelly Jai gets her soft Cunt spread and stretched Views 4782 Duration 4:00 Kelly Jai gets her soft Cunt spread and stretched
Added on: 2013-06-25 Kelly Jai takes a licking and a sticking on the fucking Couch Views 13600 Duration 3:32 Kelly Jai takes a licking and a sticking on the fucking Couch
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones