Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace
  • Jennifer White Instagram

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 22th place. She currently has 630 gallery links and 69 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (69)

Added on: 2017-10-21 Jennifer White takes Obi Wan's Rod in her Asshole Views 1406 Duration 2:00 Jennifer White takes Obi Wan's Rod in her Asshole
Added on: 2017-09-22 Slutty Cheerleader Jennifer White pleasures Cocks Views 7731 Duration 1:58 Slutty Cheerleader Jennifer White pleasures Cocks
Added on: 2017-08-24 Sexy Jennifer White shows off her blowjob Skills Views 10471 Duration 6:53 Sexy Jennifer White shows off her blowjob Skills
Added on: 2017-08-07 Hot Babe Jennifer Whites beautiful Butt gets eaten Views 9447 Duration 2:01 Hot Babe Jennifer Whites beautiful Butt gets eaten
Added on: 2017-07-23 Adorable Jennifer White has her tight Muff pounded Views 14790 Duration 6:59 Adorable Jennifer White has her tight Muff pounded
Added on: 2017-07-08 Jennifer White welcomes thick Penis in her Asshole Views 8160 Duration 4:36 Jennifer White welcomes thick Penis in her Asshole
Added on: 2017-06-24 Jennifer White grinds her Ass against a thick Rod Views 3982 Duration 5:00 Jennifer White grinds her Ass against a thick Rod
Added on: 2017-06-16 Jennifer White gets nailed hard at the Glory Hole Views 9027 Duration 6:14 Jennifer White gets nailed hard at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2017-06-09 Jennifer White and Maya Bijou pleasure a long Cock Views 21967 Duration 5:11 Jennifer White and Maya Bijou pleasure a long Cock
Added on: 2017-05-13 Horny Jennifer White plugs her Ass and gives Head Views 13468 Duration 5:00 Horny Jennifer White plugs her Ass and gives Head

Click here to see all 69 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 110 comments)

Hotlips666 2017-08-30
That's because drugs and sex are fun
ToeNibbler 2017-08-25
I love her boobs
KingPorn 2017-06-17
Her holes have taken a beating! There is some miles on that pussy and ass! I'd still love to give her a nice butt fucking!
uchual 2017-05-29
She has, excuse me, a damn fine crack whore look that pumps all my juices right.
howell1018 2017-05-23
I would enjoy fucking her cunt. Greatly.
The best thing about porn forums is seeing how many people are still uncomfortable with interracial sex. It really explains a lot. Jennifer White is totes a babe.
laidoff2 2017-02-20
Guys let's give Jennifer her props: there is no dick that she's afraid of, she looks fantastic with giant cocks simultaneously up her ass and pussy and shoved balls deep down her throat! Thank you Jennifer!
mrkafka 2016-12-12
Pretty girl, but all the IR. Yuck.
Very Hot Super Sweet Asshole
Roth0820 2016-09-02
If you want to fuck Jennifer White let me know
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones