Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Ashley Marie Dashboard

Jade Ashley Marie
Date added:
20110220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Ashley Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Ashley Marie
Aliases:
Miss Antoinette, Hayden Night, Lily, Amor Vond, Victoria, Ashley Marie, Raves, Christina, Chloe
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Double monroes; left nostril, tunnel ears
Tattoos:
Upper back; left arm sleeve; left front thigh; back thigh on both legs
Social Media:
  • Jade Ashley Marie Twitter
  • Jade Ashley Marie Facebook
  • Jade Ashley Marie Instagram

Jade Ashley Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on February 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5272th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Jade Ashley Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-18
I also love the pink hair. I love that full ass she has too! I'd love to have a go with her! I look forward to seeing more links - the sooner the better!
mattcymru 2013-10-19
not many links of this hottie ;( not veen her pussy
titan420 2012-06-29
Insanely hot!
tdj714 2011-06-08
love the pinkhair
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones