Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hayden Winters Dashboard

Hayden Winters
Date added:
20101014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hayden Winters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hayden Winters
Aliases:
Haden Winters
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Kanji on spine on upper Back
Social Media:
  • Hayden Winters Twitter
  • Hayden Winters Tumblr
  • Hayden Winters Instagram

Hayden Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 537th place. She currently has 260 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hayden Winters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hayden Winters biography

Latest Hayden Winters Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-06-13 Hot young Hayden Winters vibing herself for Camera Views 3629 Duration 4:59 Hot young Hayden Winters vibing herself for Camera
Added on: 2017-05-15 Gorgeous Hayden Winters vibrates her shaved Snatch Views 2377 Duration 7:59 Gorgeous Hayden Winters vibrates her shaved Snatch
Added on: 2016-06-22 Hayden Winters and Shay Fox sharing a long Penis Views 23192 Duration 7:20 Hayden Winters and Shay Fox sharing a long Penis
Added on: 2015-10-30 Hayden Winters has a Taste of her Lover's Pussy Views 6142 Duration 3:47 Hayden Winters has a Taste of her Lover's Pussy
Added on: 2015-08-02 Hot Hayden Winters touches herself after stripping Views 16516 Duration 7:33 Hot Hayden Winters touches herself after stripping
Added on: 2015-02-22 Hayden Winters and Layla Rose having lesbian Sex Views 8849 Duration 14:23 Hayden Winters and Layla Rose having lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-04-11 Hayden Winters shares her Dildo with a slutty Babe Views 10703 Duration 4:31 Hayden Winters shares her Dildo with a slutty Babe
Added on: 2014-03-01 Hayden Winters exposes her Tits and rubs her Twat Views 13842 Duration 6:32 Hayden Winters exposes her Tits and rubs her Twat
Added on: 2013-11-06 Maid Hayden Winters teasing with her Body Views 18612 Duration 3:00 Maid Hayden Winters teasing with her Body
Added on: 2013-03-15 Hayden Winters gets naked and masturbates with a big Dildo Views 59935 Duration 3:01 Hayden Winters gets naked and masturbates with a big Dildo

Click here to see all 10 free Hayden Winters Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

mrroboto 2017-07-04
Just too adorable.
reesie87 2017-02-28
She has adorable feet and toes
Rask11 2015-06-08
It is unfortunate she contracted Hep. She is a delicious little creature who should be naked all the time. She belongs at the feet of males, wearing nothing but a collar, serving them. Hopefully she can be cured and get back to fucking Masters.
agentcrm 2015-01-24
tmac2004 She caught HPV and something else during a Les shoot and retired as she's unable to work in the industry any more, It's all on her twitter account.
tmac2004 2014-11-27
kinda irritates me when these women enter the game. get popular then retire. hayden was a stunner. #myopinion
selected 2014-08-31
Pretty redhead, sad she retired already ...!
timhigh 2014-06-21
Did she ever give a rimjob on camera?
Anyone know why she retired?
RicHandsome_1970 2014-03-02
cute little cum bucket slut.
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones