Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faye Reagan Dashboard

Faye Reagan
Date added:
20071120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faye Reagan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faye Reagan
Aliases:
Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Faye Reagan Twitter
  • Faye Reagan Instagram

Faye Reagan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on September 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 219th place. She currently has 565 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faye Reagan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Faye Reagan biography

Latest Faye Reagan Videos (38)

Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 945 Duration 2:01 Faye Reagan and her hot GF pleasure their Muffs
Added on: 2017-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6872 Duration 2:02 Faye Reagan fucks few Cocks at 21st Birthday Party
Added on: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9853 Duration 5:01 Ginger Cutie Faye Reagan gets nailed in a Hospital
Added on: 2016-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4974 Duration 3:27 Faye Reagan gets eaten out by Mature in the Bath
Added on: 2016-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 38267 Duration 5:10 Faye Reagan uses her Pussy to pleasure a big Dong
Added on: 2016-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6716 Duration 2:00 Faye Reagan and other Hotties showing their Tits
Added on: 2016-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 28643 Duration 4:07 Sexy Faye Reagan rides a Dick in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 12523 Duration 2:19 Hot Redhead Faye Reagan has oral Sex with a Stud
Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 7457 Duration 5:09 Faye Reagan gets wild with two other sexy Chicks
Added on: 2015-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 22412 Duration 1:58 Sexy Faye Reagan kneels and rubs a Dude's Meat Rod

Click here to see all 38 free Faye Reagan Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Faye Reagan's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-09-19
Happy birthday Faye!
JArhturRank 2017-07-01
Surely retired status by now? Hasn't done a new scene in 3 years or more, Twitter account inactive since 2011, not feature dancing. Disappeared into the woodwork I would say
Hi the hottest Redhead I like!
howell1018 2017-05-07
Bend over Faye and let me fill you cunt with my hard cock.
capmann1880 2017-03-15
Like to see her do some girl-girl anal, if she's not down for boy-girl anal.
kokseen 2017-03-02
She sucks a mean dick man,too bad she wasn't encouraged to continue gettin BLACKED,betchya she'd be far more marketable as a s when her relationship with Dane Cross "is over,she'll make a triumphant return to performing with BBC.
naui 2016-09-19
Happy birthday Faye.
ragnar59a 2016-09-19
Happy birthday beautiful.
lamarwynn 2016-02-13
Faye Reagan yum yum give me some of that chick, so sexy
BoriBori 2016-02-03
Redheads come and go in the industry, but when everybody mention the word "redhead" in the porn, it's obligatory associated with Faye. Legend.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones