Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Darsy Calderon Dashboard

Darsy Calderon
Date added:
20141211
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Darsy Calderon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Darsy Calderon
Aliases:
Darsy Katerine Calderon Orellana
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Darsy Calderon Twitter
  • Darsy Calderon Facebook
  • Darsy Calderon LinkedIn
  • Darsy Calderon Instagram

Darsy Calderon is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on February 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 26118th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Darsy Calderon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Darsy Calderon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones