Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Lozano Dashboard

Christine Lozano
Date added:
20170807
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Lozano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Lozano
Aliases:
Christine Honey
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Argile-Dunoon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christine Lozano Twitter
  • Christine Lozano Facebook
  • Christine Lozano Instagram

Christine Lozano is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Argile-Dunoon on October 12, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 26153th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Lozano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christine Lozano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones