Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Arteya Dashboard

Arteya
Date added:
20160205
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Arteya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Arteya
Aliases:
Arteya Dee
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Krasnodar
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nipples
Tattoos:
right arm
Social Media:
  • Arteya Twitter
  • Arteya Facebook
  • Arteya Instagram

Arteya is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Krasnodar on February 17, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 11549th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Arteya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Arteya biography

Latest Arteya Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2201 Duration 5:08 Inked Blonde Arteya has some Fun in a lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2017-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 12983 Duration 5:03 Arteya makes some good Cash banging a Dude outside
Added on: 2016-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3145 Duration 11:17 Arteya masturbates before banging naughty Lesbian
Added on: 2016-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 13026 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Arteya has passionate Sex with her Man
Added on: 2016-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 14993 Duration 8:03 Nasty Arteya gets plowed by her Friend outdoors
Added on: 2016-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7225 Duration 3:37 Beautiful Arteya shows her Boobs and masturbates
Added on: 2016-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11053 Duration 15:10 Hottie Arteya Dee bends over and pleasures herself
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 15305 Duration 2:05 Arteya Dee gets licked and penetrated by old Guy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

damonos 2017-05-13
wow... simply WOW
darklighter1 2017-01-05
Smoking hot....except for the teeth. Get those fixed.
mr.bodigoff 2016-08-24
oh ! Russia! Krasnodar!!! kak tesen etot mir) privet is Krasnodara! eto realno kruto naiti zdes zemlachku. Uspehov.
paulvahn 2016-05-22
Perky tits?sexy smile, nice ass!
AusSteveW 2016-04-19
OMG, this woman is poetry in motion and makes me so hard! I look at her and have to stroke myself! She sounds so sweet and sexy too! And so pretty in pink! And when she slid that lollipop in and out of herself... I just wanted to finish it for her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones