Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 317 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-06-29 Angela White and busty Friend make out and get off Views 1822 Duration 12:14 Angela White and busty Friend make out and get off
Added on: 2017-05-06 Angela White takes a wild drilling like a Champ Views 30776 Duration 7:00 Angela White takes a wild drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2017-04-29 Angela White slides a meaty Dick between her Boobs Views 16293 Duration 10:21 Angela White slides a meaty Dick between her Boobs
Added on: 2017-04-28  Busty Angela White gets DPed by two juicy Dicks Views 8809 Duration 6:42 Busty Angela White gets DPed by two juicy Dicks
Added on: 2017-03-21 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock Views 31304 Duration 5:53 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock
Added on: 2017-02-23 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action Views 9870 Duration 13:19 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action
Added on: 2017-02-09 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass Views 41302 Duration 5:33 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass
Added on: 2015-02-18 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick Views 102610 Duration 11:50 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick
Added on: 2012-05-03 Angela White and Kelly Madison are getting a big Cock Views 363259 Duration 5:13 Angela White and Kelly Madison are getting a big Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 67 comments)

RJS13 2017-06-08
Amazing lady!!!!
howell1018 2017-05-22
She looks great with her cunt impaled by black cock.
rcarr12 2017-05-20
That body is just amazing, what a gorgeous woman!
Danoof 2017-05-14
Perfection. A wonderfully voluptuous woman with a beautiful face. Wish I could go "down under!"
howell1018 2017-05-07
Nice looking cunt. Perfect for ramming.
thisis4me 2017-04-09
She has hot body,need to see that ass in a thong...Yummyyy......
jsaint 2017-04-02
What a prime sexy body. I'm in total lust!!
Nickpswizz 2017-03-19
This chick is so sexy!
boricua1993 2017-02-27
Man, she's probably the best girl on the industry. All-around!
madeg85 2017-02-24
She is my all time favorite
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones