Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Branch Dashboard

Alyssa Branch
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Branch Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Branch
Aliases:
Mindy Belle
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; left leg
Social Media:
  • Alyssa Branch Twitter

Alyssa Branch is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on February 17, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1128th place. She currently has 528 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Branch is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa Branch biography

Latest Alyssa Branch Videos (30)

Added on: 2017-08-30 Petite Hottie Alyssa Branch gets her Pussy rammed Views 5746 Duration 3:00 Petite Hottie Alyssa Branch gets her Pussy rammed
Added on: 2016-01-05 Horny Alyssa Branch gets drilled after working out Views 7629 Duration 17:28 Horny Alyssa Branch gets drilled after working out
Added on: 2015-12-28 Alyssa Branch gets jizzed after playing with a Rod Views 11487 Duration 12:08 Alyssa Branch gets jizzed after playing with a Rod
Added on: 2015-11-15 Alyssa Branch takes Cum Shot after Glory Hole Fun Views 4893 Duration 2:21 Alyssa Branch takes Cum Shot after Glory Hole Fun
Added on: 2015-11-02 Alyssa Branch gets slammed hard by ebony Meat Pole Views 5740 Duration 5:00 Alyssa Branch gets slammed hard by ebony Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-10-02 Alyssa Branch has lesbian Sex with tattooed Chick Views 2925 Duration 3:08 Alyssa Branch has lesbian Sex with tattooed Chick
Added on: 2015-08-05 Alyssa Branch uses Fingers before playing with Toy Views 6690 Duration 14:07 Alyssa Branch uses Fingers before playing with Toy
Added on: 2015-07-03 Alyssa Branch fills her Mouth with hard Meat Pole Views 7896 Duration 3:08 Alyssa Branch fills her Mouth with hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-03-24 Alyssa Branch plays with black Cock at Glory Hole Views 3389 Duration 2:27 Alyssa Branch plays with black Cock at Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-01-28 Alyssa Branch and her Hubby sharing a Stud's Cock Views 6179 Duration 3:34 Alyssa Branch and her Hubby sharing a Stud's Cock

Click here to see all 30 free Alyssa Branch Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

tony1967 2017-08-30
bit of a dirtbag slut/whore who did it all and now she's retired i have a feeling when the walmart job doesn't pan out she'll be back doing more blacks and more anal and cum swallowing
Lancelot1 2017-04-15
She was hot when she was blonde and more innocent looking. She lost me when she started with the tats and face piercings. Still one of the prettiest pussies ever ...
Eurolvr 2016-09-15
Retired to have baby.
lamarwynn 2015-10-04
Love her dirty talk yes Alyssa branch
guyute 2015-04-23
Goddam this girl takes some nice cumshots to her face
talldude123 2014-05-17
*Used* to look good. Used to. Now she's got those tattoos and acts like she's from
DONKEY96 2014-03-24
Congrats on ruining your skin with INK.
gazzo45 2013-09-24
I've finally made my peace with her sister - Olive.
Whakapapa 2013-02-06
alyssa! lets go out to party!
captainhorny 2012-11-26
SCHWIIING!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones